LISTA DE DELEGADOS 2018/2019

EN EJERCICIO - ELECTOS 01/09/2018

06/09/2018

       DISTRITO Nº 1 - SECCION “A”- VILLA DEL ROSARIO

 

APELLIDO

Y

NOMBRES

DOCUMENTO

DE

IDENTIDAD

 

DOMICILIO

 

CONDICION

BERTEA,AMERICO SEGUNDO

10.975.462

CORDOBA Nº213

TITULAR

ARIAS,LIDER AGUSTÍN

06.433.816

LA RIOJA Nº1350

DANIELE,GUSTAVO ALBERTO

21.402.336

INDEPENDENCIA Nº1046

CALCATERRA,CRISTINA

17.056.369

25 DE MAYO Nº624

BRANDAN,MARCO ANTONIO

21.900.428

FORMOSA Nº 1159

ALGARBE,MIGUEL ANGEL

22.155.301

INDEPENDENCIA Nº266

CORONEL,MARIO ADRIAN

24.753.684

INDEPENDENCIA Nº1358

BRASSIOLO,CRISTIAN A.

23.419.459

PJE.NABOSACATE Nº1057

CARANDINO,OSCAR

12.398.678

SANTA FÉ Nº939

BALLESTEROS,LUIS MARTIN

28.177.983

CORDOBA Nº 1305

CERDA,JUAN RAMÓN

21.395.706

CORDOBA Nº1182

BOSSIO,ALBERTO JOSÉ

13.310.845

LOS RANCHOS Nº832

CARNERO,ALDO ADOLFO

06.431.692

LOS RANCHOS Nº871

ALVAREZ,GERARDO DANIEL

26.369.392

NORBERTO DUTARI Nº371

CORZO, DAHYANA ELIZABETH

37.524.280

JOSÉ M.LUQUE Nº1462

 

CERDA,RAMON F.

07.976.017

MARTIN O.Y AG.Nº1164

SUPLENTE

ACEVEDO,MARIANA ISABEL

32.389.415

SANTA FE Nº1319

ALMADA,PEDRO ALBERTO

12.398.546

BELGRANO Nº322

ALVAREZ,JULIO LUIS

10.050.793

SAN MARTIN Nº690

CARLE,FERNANDO LUIS

22.687.893

CORRIENTES Nº340

BONALDI,JULIO CESAR

24.087.847

SALTA Nº1322

DEFAGOT,LUIS ANGEL

06.421.147

SAN JUAN Nº851

AIMAR,OSCAR

18.304.054

9 DE JULIO Nº188

DIAZ,JOSÉ IGNACIO

31.819.170

INDEPENDENCIA Nº531

DUGATTO,CARLOS ALBERTO

20.212.089

GER.DEL BARCO Nº1175

BUSSANO,VICTOR E.

14.686.132

LOS RANCHOS Nº744

ARIAS,LISANDRO EMANUEL

32.889.033

LA RIOJA Nº1350

BROCHERO,RUBEN ANTONIO

10.250.043

EMILIO WERNER Nº131

ALANIZ,ROBERTO FLORENTINO

11.244.165

ITALIA Nº152

AUDISIO,JUAN CARLOS

16.180.353

CATAMARCA Nº938

 

 

DISTRITO Nº 1 - SECCION “B”- VILLA DEL ROSARIO

 

APELLIDO

Y

NOMBRES

DOCUMENTO

DE

IDENTIDAD

 

DOMICILIO

 

CONDICION

GUEVARA,JOSÉ A.

06.633.158

MONS.L.FERREYRA Nº1181

TITULAR

GUEVARA,VICTOR HUGO

16.180.381

NORBERTO DUTARI Nº980

FALCO,NORMANDO ÁNGEL

10.250.029

BELGRANO Nº240

LUDUEÑA,GUSTAVO HORACIO

22.687.837

25 DE MAYO Nº567

KRUMM JUAREZ,FERNANDO

23.683.232

RIO NEGRO Nº1459

LOPEZ,MAURO CESAR

30.552.801

MONS.L.FERREYRA Nº666

HERRERA,GUSTAVO A.

13.310.834

CORRIENTES Nº73

MEYER,RAUL

11.711.533

SANAVIRONES Nº645

LUCARELLI,RAMÓN ALBERTO

08.358.878

M.O.Y AGUILERA Nº1156

GAZZERA,LUIS HÉCTOR

11.996.537

DR.JOSÉ R.LUDUEÑA Nº1166

GUZMÁN,ALDO LUIS

13.840.250

INDEPENDENCIA Nº1171

FALCO,EDELMO

06.422.912

SAN LUIS Nº762

LURGO,TERESA DEL CARMEN

10.250.049

M.O.Y AGUILERA Nº 1198

GHIGGIA,FABIÁN

16.291.491

HIP.YRIGOYEN Nº601

LUQUE,RUBEN O.

16.180.320

CORDOBA Nº 259

 

FORMENTELLI,FERNANDO J.

29.605.728

ING.PIOTTI Nº629

SUPLENTE

FARIAS,VICTOR HUGO

11.244.177

SARMIENTO Nº1061

MATIAS,DIEGO ARMANDO

28.083.573

JACINTO R. RIOS Nº773

MOCHI,GABRIEL DOMINGO

23.419.338

T. MONTENEGRO Nº739

LUDUEÑA,MERCEDES PETRONA

14.686.076

SANTA FE Nº1315

GONZALEZ,EDGARDO AROLDO

14.686.018

LA RIOJA Nº1137

MACHADO,YOLANDA R.

12.398.698

SANTA FÉ Nº958

MARIN,ADRIANA BEATRÍZ

12.398.554

9 DE JULIO Nº265

MANDILE,ANTONIO LUIS

24.779.531

DIEGO VARELA Nº731

FALCO,VICTOR DAMIAN

27.632.360

BELGRANO Nº232

FONTANA,NESTOR F.

21.402.405

BRASIL Nº1461

MADRID,CRISTIAN MARCELO

24.324.085

MENDOZA Nº1358

GALINDEZ,OSCAR ANIBAL

06.435.360

CATAMARCA Nº1146

LUQUE,VICTOR CARLOS

18.128.259

COLON Nº560

FERREYRA,DANIEL ALBERTO

14.686.040

HIP. YRIGOYEN Nº340

 

DISTRITO Nº 1 - SECCION “C”- VILLA DEL ROSARIO

APELLIDO

Y

NOMBRES

DOCUMENTO

DE

IDENTIDAD

 

DOMICILIO

 

CONDICION

ROSSI, MARIA DEL CARMEN

28.840.940

NORBERTO DUTARI Nº988

TITULAR

SORIA,JULIO A.

29.663.415

9 DE JULIO Nº1423

PAVIATTO,WALTER OMAR

34.685.771

BELGRANO Nº1413

PEREZ,OSCAR

06.443.666

M.O.Y AGUILERA Nº1180

PASCHETTA,CARLOS GERMAN

31.819.178

LOLA MORA Nº1150

SORIA,MIGUEL ANGEL

16.612.780

N. DUTARI Nº1076

TABORDA, TERESITA DEL V.

20.076.877

MALVINAS ARG.Nº1129

PEREZ,ROSENDO HIPOLITO

06.438.443

SAN JUAN Nº 436

REMENTERIA, OMAR HUGO

13.840.141

BELGRANO Nº1183

PESCE,ALBERTO

06.391.728

ENTRE RIOS Nº769

VALIENTE,ANA MARIA

16.612.734

SAN MARTIN Nº1176

ROMERO,ANTONIO

10.050.786

SALTA Nº 939

VELASQUES,ABEL RAMÓN

06.423.325

PJE.RECREO Nº1132

ROSAS,DOMINGO EDUARDO

10.050.795

MONS.L.FERREYRA Nº708

SORIA,FELIX PONCIANO

05.070.578

SANTA FE Nº837

 

PEREZ,EDUARDO ARIEL

23.142.358

9 DE JULIO Nº1140

SUPLENTE

ROSSI,EDUARDO HUGO

07.692.670

MONS.L.FERREYRA Nº1206

PALACIOS,RAÚL IGNACIO

10.050.774

MONS.L.FERREYRA Nº1276

PAVÓN,HERNÁN LUIS

23.142.418

MONS.L.FERREYRA Nº1451

SORIA,MIRTA TERESITA

06.523.729

M.O.Y AGUILERA Nº1172

VACA, RAÚL OCTAVIO

07.692.460

CORDOBA Nº655

PUSIOL,NORA LAURA

12.398.604

G. DEL BARCO Nº640

PISTAN,JOSÉ ANTONIO

08.597.087

M.O.Y AGUILERA Nº870

TISERA, ANIBAL ORLANDO

16.143.085

URUGUAY Nº1465

RIVAROLA,CRISTIAN JOSE

31.357.459

OBISPO FERREYRA Nº215

ROBLEDO,LUCIANO E.

28.840.939

J. ROQUE RIOS Nº935

RUBIO,WALTER HUGO

23.142.378

FUNDACION Nº1175

POLOP, CLAUDIA

27.154.977

N. DUTARI Nº1516

PEREZ,DARIO F.

21.693.634

9 DE JULIO Nº1129

RIOS,JOSÉ ADELMO

12.865.782

NORBERTO DUTARI Nº858

 

DISTRITO Nº 2 – RINCÓN

 

APELLIDO

Y

NOMBRES

DOCUMENTO

DE

IDENTIDAD

 

DOMICILIO

 

CONDICION

REYNOSO,MARÍA LUISA

05.933.660

SAN JUAN.Nº275

TITULAR

PEREZ, HORACIO MELITON

14.278.909

LA RIOJA Nº367

SUPLENTE

 

DISTRITO Nº 3  – CAPILLA DEL CARMEN

 

APELLIDO

Y

NOMBRES

DOCUMENTO

DE

IDENTIDAD

 

DOMICILIO

 

CONDICION

AGUIRRE,CLAUDIA A.

18.016.360

ALFONSINA STORNI Nº20

TITULAR

LISTELLO,GUSTAVO A.

32.889.206

SARMIENTO Nº145

SUPLENTE

 

 

DISTRITO Nº 4  – MATORRALES

 

APELLIDO

Y

 

NOMBRES

DOCUMENTO

DE

IDENTIDAD

 

DOMICILIO

 

CONDICION

BIAGIOLA,ROBERTO

10.916.995

GRAL.PAZ Nº168

TITULAR

BIAGIOLA, CARINA DEL V.

29.687.894

ZONA RURAL

SUPLENTE

 




AVISOS